V.Fr.Augure.Com - Info v.fr.augure.com

v.fr.augure.com receives about 15,510 unique visitors and 159,755 (10.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $271.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $126,749.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank v.fr.augure.com is ranked number 32,739 in the world and 0.00337% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 83.169.91.131. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - v.fr.augure.com

Last update was 1006 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is v.fr.augure.com?

15.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
15,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,300
Pages per Visit:
10.30
Daily Pageviews:
159,755
Alexa Rank:
32,739 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00337%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 40.7%76.0%1647
France 21.8%13.5%5305
Colombia 8.2%2.3%2832
Italy 4.9%3.8%16482
Brazil 4.7%0.6%35762
India 3.0%0.5%130152
United States 2.2%0.3%306025

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
augure.com
42.63%7.79%1.7
hosting.augure.com
30.50%83.57%26
monitor.augure.com
28.07%6.92%2.3
web-engage.augure.com
7.25%1.05%1.4
engage.augure.com
2.99%0.43%1.4
OTHER
0%0.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush v.fr.augure.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  v.fr.augure.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,111,237
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  40
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  267
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,523.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is v.fr.augure.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much v.fr.augure.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$271.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,130.00
Yearly Revenue:
$98,915.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 121,414$134.77
France 21,567$101.36
Italy 6,071$21.19
United States 479$5.50
Colombia 3,674$4.89
Brazil 959$1.70
India 799$1.28

How much money do v.fr.augure.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$42.20
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,265.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,402.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
27,134
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
814,032
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,904,051
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 23,069$25.61
France 2,372$11.15
Italy 1,032$3.60
United States 86$0.99
Colombia 294$0.39
India 224$0.36
Brazil 58$0.10

How much is v.fr.augure.com worth?

Website Value:
$126,749.45

Where is v.fr.augure.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.169.91.131
ASN:
AS8784 
ISP:
Prosodie SAS 
Server Location:

France
 

Other sites hosted on 83.169.91.131

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does v.fr.augure.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1436 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

v.fr.augure.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

v.fr.augure.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME v.imente.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-08-02
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namebay.com...
Domain Name: AUGURE.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namebay.com
Registrar URL: www.namebay.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-03 00:00:00Z
Creation Date: 1999-08-02 00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-02 00:00:00Z
Registrar: NAMEBAY
Registrar IANA ID: 88
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +377.97706164
Reseller: https://www.namebay.com
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Gael L'HOPITAL
Registrant Organization: AUGURE, SA
Registrant Street: 15 rue de la Baume
Registrant City: PARIS
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 75008
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170982400
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.170982419
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Gael L'HOPITAL
Admin Organization: AUGURE, SA
Admin Street: 15 rue de la Baume
Admin City: PARIS
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75008
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170982400
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.170982419
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Gael L'HOPITAL
Tech Organization: AUGURE, SA
Tech Street: 15 rue de la Baume
Tech City: PARIS
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 75008
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170982400
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.170982419
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAMEBAY.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMEBAY.COM
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-03 00:00:00Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AUGURE.COM
Registrar: NAMEBAY
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 88
Whois Server: whois.namebay.com
Referral URL: http://www.namebay.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAMEBAY.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMEBAY.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 03-jun-2013
Creation Date: 02-aug-1999
Expiration Date: 02-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:56:17 GMT <<<
Last update was 1006 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
v.fr.augure.com widget